September 23, 2020

0 Comments

Details

DateTimeFull Time
120'

Box Score

PlayerFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P %OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPTS
Aaron Savoie020.0010.023501010
Aaron Tesfagiorgis112152.42825.0055510124
Aaron Titus2366.7010.025734114
Addison Gough71643.81520.01451040215
Bret McCormick41428.62728.6246101010
Chim Oleri71546.70008715014014
Derek Mensah71163.60009413110014
Gurjodh Dhaliwal61346.2000123101312
Hanif Raji142556.031030.0459013131
John Melashenko62128.631225.0022230115
Julian Guimpaya3560.000004422016
Khalil Birani71070.0010.03912341114
Kieran Cushia71258.33475.0213010017
Micheal Chien3837.52540.003351048
Nick Savoie31030.03837.505521239
Sonny Magarro41040.01520.001111009
Stephen Wiles41723.521020.0123100110
Tareq Borho51827.841625.0235201214
Theodore Wesley Gacutan030.0020.002211020
Tim Blood1520.01425.032513013
Tyrell Lindgren101952.6040.0246211120
Wahid Kahn2366.722100.000000026
Yavuz Uran31323.11520.021310027
Zack Abdo51338.53837.5145112113

Recap

Highlights 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *