October 7, 2020

0 Comments

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
CompetitiveThe RUN: 2020-2021120'

Box Score

PlayerFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P %OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPTS
AJ Melo31225.01520.001130027
Alvin Oung91850.01250.0246620219
Chim Oleri71741.2010.0538212114
Daniel Crowflagg91275.02366.7235010020
Daniel Thai51338.5040.0145020110
Eric Tang5683.31250.0224100211
Gurjodh Dhaliwal102343.5020.0448222120
Isiah Peacemaker41428.6030.004410028
Khalid Saad3837.5010.034731216
Khalil Birani71258.3000156021114
Kieran Cushia61540.041233.3145300116
Meldrick Bigstony51241.711100.0325120311
Micheal Chien2633.31333.324662015
Nick Savoie81457.11425.0033111217
Queen Calaro090.0050.021321020
Ralph Yau3560.000002211206
Rupert Garcia41526.72825.0112420110
Stephen Wiles51241.741136.4011100114
Tenzin Nyima3560.0010.012322016
Tim Blood2366.72366.700062026
Time Li4757.1010.003310028
Wahid Kahn2728.62540.003321216
Yavuz Uran41136.42633.3044300010

Recap

Highlights

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *