October 10, 2017

0 Comments

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
Tuesday Run2017120'

Box Score

PlayerFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P %OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPTS
Alan Zheng142850.02633.3060731230
Bret McCormick62722.231323.10110120315
Chester Laurea1812.5010.002012032
Dami Adesegha41233.300009001058
James Malinis102638.53837.50160210523
Jason Guimpaya62326.1050.001501360612
Private: Jesse Sparkes81553.3030.0020421116
Johnny Maz72035.051631.30130500419
Private: Josh Maz41040.0040.009044118
Julian Guimpaya51827.8020.0070500310
Private: Long Tran0110.0040.005042030
Private: Mykal Tucker92536.0030.0090310318
Nan Xu112642.371643.8060360329
Sean Ali112544.031127.3090240225
Tristan Brown92832.131225.00230320621
Private: Wahid Khan73023.321414.30100230416

Court

Marlborough Park Community Association

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *