November 13, 2019

0 Comments

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
Rec2019 Wednesday Run: Season I120'

Box Score

PlayerFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P %OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPTS
Anson Huynh51241.71520.0303011011
Bret McCormick133141.951435.741418320031
Eric Tang41428.62633.36410010010
Erika Munar1714.3010.016720106
Private: Jazpher Palitayan1812.500022411002
Private: Jordan Trung61346.21333.3246000013
Josh Furey112937.941233.3178544026
Julian Guimpaya71353.80005712520014
Khalil Birani92240.9010.061622420018
Private: Kieran Cushia102147.64757.14913330024
Marc Arroyo3837.5000671310106
Megan Eichhorn31127.300015611006
Private: Michael Chien61931.6060.0167530012
Queen Calaro41625.02825.0101100010
Rupert Garcia31816.72728.612352008
Shane Mckeage2825.01250.0491330005
Private: Stephen Wiles123138.751533.331114200029
Trung Nguyen51631.32922.23912430012

Recap

Nov 13 Hype Video

Mixtape Vol 2

Mixtape Vol 3

Court

Marlborough Park Community Association

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *