November 11, 2020

0 Comments

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
CompetitiveThe RUN: 2020-2021120'

Box Score

PlayerFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P %OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPTS
Aaron Savoie21513.3060.012311114
Adam Cummings31323.1010.014512006
AJ Melo030.0010.001121000
Bret McCormick31127.31425.014511007
Chim Oleri112055.01250.03710001123
Cyril Ashworth4666.700023522018
Eric Tang1425.0010.023510112
Ibrahim Qureshi51435.72540.0314311212
JB Sanchez6966.74757.1123000116
Josef Saeme71838.93650.0448111217
Julian Guimpaya101952.6000011120020
Justin Escame0110.0080.012313010
Kieran Cushia1714.31333.312310003
Meldrick Bigstony71546.7040.0134010314
Micheal Chien5771.411100.0022420111
Nick Savoie040.0040.021311030
Patrick William61540.03837.5235110315
Stephen Wiles2922.21714.302220025
Sylvan Loomboo101952.641040.0189340124
Theodore Wesley Gacutan040.0010.012310000
Thomas Bennett92142.951338.5145201023
Tim Blood070.0050.021331010
Warren Pratt71546.71425.0358710115
Yusuf Ibrahim3742.9020.033611116

Recap

Highlights

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *