March 12, 2019

0 Comments

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
Tuesday Run2019 Tuesday Run: Season I120'

Box Score

PlayerFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P %OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPTS
Aaron Brown123138.751631.301001240729
Alan Zheng82630.841625.00170641720
Anson Huynh102343.581844.4060520328
Bret McCormick83026.761931.60130652722
Buk Tran91369.211100.0090520219
Chris Elpa81266.7000020170216
Danny Kim71741.22633.3060461416
Jason Guimpaya31421.41520.00130123017
Johnny Maz113432.472528.0090660129
Nan Xu52025.021513.3070711612
Owen Lu112642.322100.0080200424
Pat Troy2238.71911.109053245
Paul Brar81553.371353.80100612823
Shane Mckeage2825.000002022014
Yasoob Ali62227.31425.00130022413
Zain Sattar112544.051338.50110740427

Court

Marlborough Park Community Association

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *