July 3, 2018

0 Comments

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
Tuesday Run2018 Tuesday Run: Season II120'

Box Score

PlayerFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P %OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPTS
Aaron Brown1714.3030.009072032
Adom Bonzi92832.11137.7070840219
Alan Zheng41526.72825.00130830310
Bret McCormick62425.041233.3090212816
Danny Kim61346.211100.0070004113
David Cornish71838.91812.5060301315
James Malinis41526.7030.0010070078
Private: Jared Brown81844.4000060340216
Jason Guimpaya21118.20000140112074
Julian Guimpaya203852.6010.00100252440
Julian Lauagan62425.0020.0070421212
Private: Matthew Kennedy61442.91425.0070430113
Nick Hui41428.62728.6090510610
Pat Troy61931.651435.70150710117
Paul Brar132944.881942.10160751234
Private: Rambo Badyal193850.071546.70150411445
Tristan Brown102147.631127.3060530523

Court

Marlborough Park Community Association

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *