July 25, 2017

0 Comments

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
Tuesday Run2017120'

Box Score

PlayerFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P %OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPTS
Alan Zheng62030.031030.0070330115
Bret McCormick42516.041526.7090332112
Buk Tran61154.5010.0050231212
Chris Anchiuk71741.2030.00150420314
Dami Adesegha5862.5000070140110
Private: Deepak Bains41040.03650.0080100111
Private: Evan Hennebury123040.01333.30140430225
Jason Guimpaya42814.31137.707085179
Johnny Maz82729.61119.1090311417
Private: Josh Maz62030.04944.4040320316
Private: Josh Parenteau122548.031127.3070411627
Julian Lauagan41921.12366.7040220210
Keigan Wall41526.71425.008010149
Private: Matthew Kennedy31421.4020.005034036
Private: Navdeep Kaler51533.32922.2070513312
Private: Rambo Badyal92339.151533.30110721423
Tristan Brown83821.172231.80190331423
Victor Lam060.0010.008011030
Private: Xuhhad Babar81942.161540.0010410222

Court

Marlborough Park Community Association

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *