January 23, 2018

0 Comments

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
Tuesday Run2018 Tuesday Run: Season I120'

Box Score

PlayerFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P %OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPTS
Aaron Brown61637.5050.0070310712
Alan Zheng81844.41520.00110730417
Bret McCormick83225.031816.7090441219
Buk Tran3560.0010.006030036
Dami Adesegha123237.50000140063324
David Ma21020.0040.004063094
Fernando Mendoza41921.11520.009063159
Harving Mendoza21414.3040.006024124
Jason Guimpaya1119.100008041272
Julian Guimpaya132552.0010.00140531526
Kent Jones31618.8000011082216
Private: Leon Ngai21513.3010.002023034
Private: Matthew Kennedy102737.0020.0070771720
Paul Brar61735.351145.5090882517
Sean Ali214546.7122352.2080250654
Steve Ma52222.7070.00150320610
Private: Steve Mcarthur1911.1030.006022002
Victor Lam21315.400005022074
Zain Sattar203557.12366.70140440642

Court

Marlborough Park Community Association

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *