January 22, 2018

0 Comments

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
Tuesday Run2019 Tuesday Run: Season I120'

Box Score

PlayerFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P %OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPTS
Alan Zheng123237.551533.30140851629
Anson Huynh72825.062326.10190831920
Chris Elpa3650.000006042016
Danny Kim31520.0010.006051026
Don Mallory31127.300008020106
Fahd Satar122744.43933.30170451627
Jason Guimpaya51926.3010.001801421710
Johnny Maz194641.341526.7030340542
Julian Guimpaya173745.9010.001001061434
Nan Xu62030.041330.80110550016
Owen Lu132748.11250.00140621627
Paul Brar52123.841330.801001121214
Sean Ali83225.042020.0050420720
Steve Ma103330.362425.00110420126
Vikram Johal83026.71616.7070112517
Private: Zach Williamson42218.2080.002025038
Zain Sattar102540.031127.30140532123

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *