December 18, 2018

0 Comments

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
Tuesday Run2018 Tuesday Run: Season II120'

Box Score

PlayerFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P %OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPTS
Aaron Brown82236.41616.709013201117
Alan Zheng132650.03933.302101061629
Anson Huynh153050.081650.0080131338
Bret McCormick63417.61137.7070340513
Chris Elpa4580.011100.001050009
Fahd Satar183650.051241.70240521241
Fernando Mendoza41136.41425.002060139
Jason Guimpaya72330.4010.00901251814
Private: Jazz Xavier41526.700007022038
Johnny Maz42416.71119.107032149
Julian Guimpaya92437.5010.0020301518
Private: Mark Jamias92045.03933.3070991821
Nan Xu61637.52825.00150840314
Pat Troy51729.431127.3070841413
Sean Ali153542.961442.9080530336
Shane Mckeage31323.10130.002002026
Steve Ma133240.671936.80140101233

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *