August 29, 2017

0 Comments

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
Tuesday Run2017120'

Box Score

PlayerFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P %OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPTS
Alan Zheng93228.12825.001701040220
Bret McCormick184540.092437.50170230545
Buk Tran41040.0020.003041068
Chester Laurea51050.01333.3050010711
Dami Adesegha143046.711100.00170210229
Fernando Mendoza51145.51250.0040520711
Jason Guimpaya62623.1010.001801762812
Private: Jazz Xavier1425.000003041032
Johnny Maz82828.651729.40210631221
Private: Josh Tso82630.82922.2040420018
Julian Guimpaya92437.5020.0080730318
Julian Lauagan91947.4000040860618
Nick Hui122842.941040.0070720328
Sean Ali174339.571741.2060210441
Steve Ma31323.1040.008023026
Tristan Brown113729.71137.70170671423
Victor Lam1137.7040.008021032

Court

Marlborough Park Community Association

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *