League Leaders (min 10 games played as of Nov 19’)

Points Per Game

  1. 39.5 ppg – Rambo Badyal
  2. 33.8 ppg – Chris Anchiuk
  3. 30.0 ppg – Zain Sattar
  4. 28.8 ppg – Khalil Birani
  5. 26.9 ppg – Sean Ali

Game High: 63 pts – Rambo Badyal

Rebounds Per Game

  1. 24.7 rpg – Chris Anchiuk
  2. 19.3 rpg – Khalil Birani
  3. 17.7 rpg – Fahd Satar
  4. 14.2 rpg – Tristan Brown
  5. 13.8 rpg – Jason Guimpaya

Game High: 40 rebs – Zain Sattar & Chris Anchiuk

Assists Per Game

  1. 9.9 apg – Jason Guimpaya
  2. 7.5 apg – Aaron Brown
  3. 7.3 apg – Alan Zheng
  4. 7.0 apg – Paul Brar
  5. 7.0 apg – Nick Hui

Game High: 19 asts – Jason Guimpaya

Blocks Per Game

  1. 2.1 bpg – Neeraj Nair
  2. 1.4 bpg – Matthew Kennedy
  3. 1.4 bpg – Vikram Johal
  4. 1.3 bpg – Zain Sattar
  5. 1.2 bpg – Bret McCormick

Game High: 7 blks – Bret McCormick

Steals Per Game

  1. 5.0 spg – Chris Anchiuk
  2. 4.5 spg – Zain Sattar
  3. 4.4 spg – Fahd Satar
  4. 4.1 spg – Alan Zheng
  5. 4.0 spg – Paul Brar

Game High: 11 stl – Alan Zheng, Chris Anchiuk, Tristan Brown

FG%

  1. 56.3% – Khalil Birani
  2. 51.2% – Rambo Badyal
  3. 48.7% – Zain Sattar
  4. 48.4% – Chris Elpa
  5. 42.2% – Marc Arroyo

3PT%

  1. 44.4% – Khalil Birani
  2. 38.9% – Rambo Badyal
  3. 38.7% – Owen Lu
  4. 33.9% – Sean Ali
  5. 32.1% – Julian Lauagan

Game High:

 

Players

PlayerGFG%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
AJ Melo624.133.31.52.20.70.05.8
Aaron Brown4141.527.19.47.32.60.021.1
Aaron Nicdao120.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
Aaron Savoie623.15.04.30.81.20.25.2
Aaron Tesfagiorgis250.012.56.55.52.50.523.0
Aaron Titus166.70.07.03.04.01.04.0
Abel Teckle150.00.03.01.00.00.06.0
Adam Cummings542.728.65.61.21.40.214.8
Adam Jama147.136.43.00.01.00.020.0
Addison Gough143.820.05.010.04.00.015.0
Adom Bonzi1239.927.29.16.73.30.120.8
Alan Zheng7833.921.213.57.34.10.818.3
Alvin Oung150.050.06.06.02.00.019.0
Andy Ly626.225.06.51.81.30.26.8
Anson Huynh5332.228.79.24.52.00.417.0
Antoine Beltran240.033.33.01.50.50.010.5
BJ Baldonado937.321.46.23.61.80.212.8
Bailey Simeon130.825.03.01.01.00.09.0
Barbara Chan1726.40.03.81.21.40.45.5
Brandon Lai1316.114.95.02.21.10.05.9
Brandon Smith150.00.02.00.01.00.02.0
Bret McCormick8632.725.311.13.52.91.221.5
Brice Djomani640.512.512.53.54.50.011.7
Buk Tran4940.526.15.74.22.20.29.1
Byron David236.428.610.53.04.00.014.0
Chester Laurea728.48.32.01.01.40.05.6
Chim Oleri651.520.010.20.71.71.717.5
Chris Anchiuk2341.327.023.35.04.71.231.7
Chris Elpa1848.428.66.83.13.00.17.1
Corey Ross330.425.08.06.02.70.312.3
Cyril Ashworth1258.743.813.93.71.71.822.5
Dami Adesegha3239.516.79.91.63.01.115.3
Daniel Crowflagg175.066.75.00.01.00.020.0
Daniel Thai138.50.05.00.02.00.010.0
Danilo De Leon Jr.726.60.07.63.02.91.010.6
Danny Kim3931.214.97.52.61.91.19.4
Dave Simms122.225.07.00.02.02.09.0
David Cornish325.715.87.04.71.72.014.7
David Ma1736.511.14.23.71.90.18.6
Dennis Ashworth340.827.613.07.74.30.722.0
Derek Mensah163.60.013.01.01.00.014.0
Don Mallory832.30.09.41.11.12.67.5
Eddie PeBenito444.441.78.82.02.00.011.3
Eric Tang1834.627.97.91.30.80.88.2
Eric Zapata1633.912.78.65.03.50.19.8
Erika Munar3718.916.73.50.81.10.24.7
Fahd Satar2338.219.217.76.54.40.925.3
Fernando Mendoza1631.621.87.34.52.90.612.4
George Manyguns150.00.04.03.01.00.02.0
Gideon Teckle146.229.44.03.05.01.029.0
Gurjodh Dhaliwal342.616.77.31.71.31.315.7
Hanif Raji156.030.09.00.01.03.031.0
Harving Mendoza727.813.86.32.92.90.67.7
Ibrahim Qureshi1535.126.75.73.71.90.613.4
Isiah Peacemaker238.528.63.51.00.00.011.0
JB Sanchez354.542.95.01.01.00.710.0
James Malinis2232.025.47.75.01.90.011.1
Jason Akenkorah323.80.04.00.31.00.03.3
Jason Guimpaya9726.920.713.59.63.60.510.4
Jason Luk114.30.03.00.03.00.02.0
Jasper Martin534.929.63.03.23.40.413.2
Jenna Ha413.916.14.83.81.80.87.8
John Medina1344.830.67.23.82.20.613.6
John Melashenko328.615.62.03.01.70.011.0
Johnny Maz3430.425.28.83.41.90.620.4
Josef Saeme138.950.08.01.01.01.017.0
Josh Furey2439.934.110.84.52.61.123.8
Josh Garcia160.00.04.03.01.00.06.0
Judd Jurado366.70.03.31.00.30.08.0
Julian Guimpaya10241.129.97.84.42.50.820.2
Julian Lauagan2637.432.16.55.13.70.615.7
Julius Salvo221.10.03.02.52.00.04.0
Justin Escame526.222.92.40.61.20.09.0
Kamaya Guimpaya329.614.34.72.31.70.311.0
Keigan Wall126.725.08.01.00.01.09.0
Kent Jones1226.00.06.73.21.80.85.5
Kevin Logan331.611.16.31.71.30.78.3
Khalid Saad137.50.07.03.01.02.06.0
Khalil Birani1953.133.318.14.73.00.322.0
Khalil Birani00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kieran Cushia937.531.15.01.60.70.412.8
Kris Russo436.420.017.02.01.81.016.3
Kyle Larson2035.625.09.91.11.00.915.2
Luis Huete121.40.06.01.03.00.06.0
Marc Arroyo1841.922.210.72.42.20.411.6
Marco de Leon1731.312.711.53.52.00.211.3
Matthew Kennedy120.033.37.04.01.02.05.0
Megan Eichhorn1023.20.04.71.10.90.17.0
Meldrick Bigstony545.116.75.80.81.40.012.0
Micheal Chien936.437.54.85.01.40.06.3
Mike Boulanger1630.827.36.31.92.30.316.6
Mike Jones359.175.010.71.71.31.318.3
Mohammed Zahed349.133.39.70.71.30.020.7
Nan Xu6431.327.09.15.13.70.413.2
Neeraj Nair1730.519.09.14.83.12.19.4
Nick Hui2229.619.97.17.03.00.115.8
Nick Savoie833.920.95.91.61.50.510.9
Owen Lu1340.738.78.03.21.70.421.1
Pat Cay130.019.09.06.05.01.022.0
Pat Troy2137.231.011.05.02.00.721.2
Patrick William436.930.87.51.31.00.518.5
Paul Brar3738.531.811.97.04.00.921.2
Peter Nguyen133.30.05.02.01.00.04.0
Queen Calaro3117.617.03.21.21.80.212.9
Ralph Yau160.00.02.01.01.02.06.0
Randy Parsons3235.029.611.23.21.40.619.8
Rupert Garcia2931.628.26.75.52.40.014.4
Sean Ali4137.433.66.93.52.40.325.8
Shane Lee530.010.010.02.61.80.612.4
Shane Mckeage2318.210.14.11.00.70.03.8
Shaun Morrison629.630.05.34.03.20.28.5
Sheldon Cherry235.50.08.53.06.00.011.0
Shuo Huang10.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Sonny Magarro235.020.03.01.01.50.08.0
Stephen Wiles639.141.52.51.00.20.012.7
Steve Collis637.227.16.82.70.50.219.2
Steve Epp126.30.07.00.03.02.010.0
Steve Ma4027.922.511.53.32.30.217.6
Sylvan Loomboo152.640.09.03.04.00.024.0
Tareq Borho127.825.05.02.00.01.014.0
Tenzin Nyima160.00.03.02.02.00.06.0
Theodore Wesley Gacutan526.220.83.00.81.20.05.4
Thomas Bennett244.726.35.02.00.00.519.5
Tim Blood724.623.44.63.41.30.05.9
Time Li157.10.03.01.00.00.08.0
Tom Teebay346.30.015.71.34.01.720.7
Tristan Brown2630.527.414.26.43.60.920.4
Trung Nguyen629.322.610.53.71.80.210.2
Tyrell Lindgren251.00.08.51.01.02.025.0
Victor Lam4225.515.44.81.91.50.16.9
Vikram Johal1131.023.66.92.43.41.419.2
Wahid Kahn340.046.21.71.30.71.08.7
Warren Pratt248.040.08.55.01.00.013.0
Wesley Robinson427.84.89.34.33.00.511.3
Woody Cornez328.60.011.32.32.70.76.7
Yasoob Ali837.214.39.01.50.90.814.0
Yavuz Uran123.120.03.01.00.00.07.0
Yavuz Uran136.433.34.03.00.00.010.0
Yusuf Ibrahim142.90.06.01.01.01.06.0
Zack Abdo138.537.55.01.01.02.013.0
Zain Sattar4548.725.512.63.34.51.330.0