May 22, 2019

0 Comments

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
Rec2019 Wednesday Run: Season I120'

Box Score

PlayerFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P %OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPTS
Aaron Brown112740.721020.00120930824
Anson Huynh3933.3040.006041026
Danny Kim72133.3030.00110723114
Erika Munar1244.200003000002
Jason Guimpaya62722.22728.602601020614
Jenna Ha1205.01137.703041013
Private: John Pheng1812.5040.008001012
Julian Guimpaya183847.4010.0030620636
Khalil Birani264557.80000190810652
Nan Xu102441.771838.901701070627
Randy Parsons144035.031520.00100100031
Private: Robin Bautista42516.02728.6070720110
Rupert Garcia82334.82922.2040840318
Private: Stephen Wiles153542.961060.00140470636

Recap

Highlights Part 1

Highlights Part 2

Court

Marlborough Park Community Association

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *