May 15, 2019

0 Comments

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
Rec2019 Wednesday Run: Season I120'

Box Score

PlayerFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P %OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPTS
Private: Andy Kwok020.000002010010
Barbara Chan3933.3010.003020026
Private: Bernardshaw Igodan122548.02540.0030321026
Chris Anchiuk204841.7122941.40250353152
Private: Colin Li1425.000001030032
Eric Zapata51827.8050.0060801410
Erika Munar52321.7010.0010020110
Private: Jay Balleza91752.91250.001701470519
Private: Jimmy Legere81942.12540.0090430318
Private: John Pheng2922.21616.704011035
Khalil Birani101471.40000110120120
Marco de Leon2296.9080.00170540134
Mike Boulanger72429.21812.5040121015
Nan Xu82927.681650.00801230224
Rupert Garcia113828.952025.00110430627
Private: Tim Galang102147.661442.9090320526

Recap

Highlights (Part 1)

Highlights (Part 2)

Highlights (Part 3)

Court

Marlborough Park Community Association

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *