May 1, 2019

0 Comments

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
Rec2019 Wednesday Run: Season I120'

Box Score

PlayerFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P %OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPTS
Anson Huynh41233.32633.3060021510
Brandon Lai090.0080.002000030
Eric Zapata51050.0010.0050440410
Erika Munar070.0020.003002000
Private: Fozan Babar32015.031717.605010119
Private: Jay Balleza81080.011100.00110550317
Private: Jerrell Tolentino112642.31250.001201040823
Khalil Birani142751.911100.00220950429
Megan Eichhorn21020.000005000034
Mike Boulanger72231.82633.3040000316
Private: Mike Jones82236.42540.00120420618
Queen Calaro41153.531127.3030100011
Private: Robin Bautista102147.6000040100020
Rupert Garcia52222.72825.0080630212
Private: Xuhhad Babar93129.072528.001205201125

Recap

Highlights Part 1

Highlights Part 2

Court

Marlborough Park Community Association

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *