July 17, 2019

0 Comments

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
Rec2019 Wednesday Run: Season I120'

Box Score

PlayerFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P %OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPTS
Private: AJ Melo52420.821118.221113920212
Anson Huynh3933.3050.017811126
Chris Anchiuk152951.721216.781725540232
Private: Curtis Johnson51729.41911.14610410511
Private: Emalee Wakelin81650.0020.04610100116
Erika Munar1812.5020.0651120002
Private: JB Sanchez41822.22825.011011500710
John Medina82138.131323.111011212119
Private: Kieran Cushia1156.7030.0581322012
Private: Lorenzo Cruz104025.052025.021113400325
Mike Boulanger41625.0030.027909138
Private: Michael Chien51050.02633.31910341512
Pat Troy112544.061540.031720421728
Queen Calaro32611.531816.725722009
Randy Parsons83026.731421.471724600319
Private: Robin Bautista32213.6060.0591423026
Private: Stephen Wiles83225.062128.62911302022
Woody Cornez51631.3020.013518470310

Recap

Highlights Part 1

Highlights Part 2

Court

Marlborough Park Community Association

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *