February 10, 2020

0 Comments

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
Competitive2020 Competitive: Season I120'

Box Score

PlayerFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P %OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPTS
Private: “Philly” Guy Michael92437.51812.531720111019
Anson Huynh41723.51911.13151812009
Bret McCormick52321.71128.34812420011
Brice Djomani11010.0010.0371012002
Private: Chim Oleri102147.600010919412020
Eric Tang81747.13742.9347011019
Jason Guimpaya42119.011010.01121362009
John Medina81844.41425.0279211017
Josh Furey102540.02633.34913133022
Julian Guimpaya123138.700014822740024
Private: Kieran Cushia21118.2030.002211004
Kyle Larson41428.600036901008
Private: Michael Chien41625.01616.707771009
Randy Parsons92733.341625.0189520022
Private: Ronald Burns71838.9020.041216550014
Private: Stephen Wiles93327.341723.571320531022

Recap

Gameday Highlights

Court

Marlborough Park Community Association

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *