August 7, 2019

0 Comments

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
Rec2019 Wednesday Run: Season I120'

Box Score

PlayerFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P %OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPTS
Private: AJ Melo21216.71714.300030025
Alan Zheng22010.0080.01141593014
Private: Ben Rasmussen61735.32366.7268310314
Erika Munar51631.3020.0235210310
Private: Henry Mason61154.50006713101212
Private: Jack Mason52025.0060.061521314110
Private: Jay Balleza4850.000061724018
Private: JB Sanchez41822.211010.009951029
Private: Karim Khan41233.31520.0461000049
Private: Keanu Pujol1911.1040.011212022
Khalil Birani81361.500031114130116
Private: Kieran Cushia62227.32540.0189530314
Private: Lorenzo Cruz92536.051435.7055220223
Private: Michael Chien102441.741040.02810241224
Nan Xu41136.43742.97411520111
Randy Parsons92437.541233.32810002322
Private: Shawn Kumar050.000011220000

Recap

Highlights Part 1

Highlights Part 2

Court

Marlborough Park Community Association

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *