April 30, 2019

0 Comments

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
Tuesday Run2019 Tuesday Run: Season I120'

Box Score

PlayerFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P %OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPTS
Alan Zheng122450.041428.601701071628
Andy Ly31030.01425.003021027
Anson Huynh122842.9102245.5050720234
Bret McCormick102835.741428.6080330724
Buk Tran2540.0010.002034044
Chris Anchiuk174736.242516.00170111238
Danny Kim51050.0010.0070930310
Fahd Satar123237.541526.701901160728
James Malinis2728.600003020054
Jason Guimpaya31225.0020.008084146
Johnny Maz1175.91137.7010062153
Josh Furey51729.42633.3060412412
Julian Guimpaya103528.6000040310220
Paul Brar61735.341233.3040730516
Private: Rambo Badyal244553.3122254.5080641360
Zain Sattar71353.8020.0080452314

Recap

Highlights Part 1

Highlights Part 2

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *