April 23, 2019

0 Comments

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
Tuesday Run2019 Tuesday Run: Season I120'

Box Score

PlayerFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P %OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPTS
Aaron Brown112937.91714.3080920423
Adom Bonzi82532.01812.501401050417
Alan Zheng71741.231030.00230720717
Anson Huynh51926.331421.4070610213
Bret McCormick92832.131520.00120231321
Buk Tran2728.6010.007040044
Danny Kim090.0010.008050020
David Ma030.0010.001062020
Fahd Satar143737.831520.00180422431
Jason Guimpaya82729.651631.3090541221
Johnny Maz82532.051926.3060500321
Julian Guimpaya142948.3000060130428
Paul Brar51926.31119.10901052111
Steve Ma62227.341526.7080320316
Private: Wade Clarke51338.5010.0030250210
Private: Xuhhad Babar71838.951435.7040300319
Zain Sattar91656.32450.00130271120

Recap

Highlights Part 1

Highlights Part 2

 

Highlights Part 3

 

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *